Cole County R-I School District Third Quarter Honor Roll

Fourth Grade

Principal's List

(All A's)

Austin Randolph, Mason Stewart, Lydia Trampe.

Honor Roll

(A's and B's)

Maryssa Bearden, Nathan Brautigam, Seth Fredrickson, Ethan Huff, Owen Kemna, Riley Marcum, Madelyn Martin, Chandler Miller, Amber Monteer, Joseph Pletz, Anna Porter, Austin Roe, Brekail Skinner, Eli Templeton, Jayla Volkart, Kraig Walker, Mattie Weber, Destini Wilcox.

Fifth Grade

Principal's List

(All A's)

Rayni Hartman, Kayne Kirchner, Anna Koestner.

Honor Roll (A's and B's)

Fifth Grade

Jadyn Anderson, Kyle Brautigam, Zachariah Coulston, Luke Felger, Harrison Frank, Dalyn Hegerfeld, Brooke Kremer, Hayden Kueffer, Tristin Little, Becky Matheis, Brianna McKinney, Alyssa Miller, Seth Payne, Sydney Robertson, Preston Schilpp, Austin Schulte, Corey Steenbergen, Sydney Stevens, Klara Stiffler, Makayla Stubinger.

Sixth Grade

Rowan Basnett, Natalie Benne, Anthony Bertucci, Megan Briot, Grace Eberhart, Isabel Fuller,Austin Garrison, Mason Gipe, Dustin Hill, Brian Hoff, Wade Hoover, Reagan Johnson, Addie Kirchner, Collin Maharas, Hailey Matthews, Elizabeth Mueller, Tailor Nolting, Mason Procter, Stacia Schollmeyer, Brianna Smith, Tyler Voss, Colin Walters, Baylee Watts, Alysha Williams, Olivia Windsor, Dalton Wineland, Logan Wyss.

Seventh Grade

Steven Arney, Claire Backues,Therasia Brautigam, Lauren Brazzell, Nicholas Cain, Nathaniel Cook, Jonathan Fisher, Katherine Ford, Matthew Fringer, Chatz Grellner, Cory Jackson, Arika Jurgle, Curtis Keller, Cory Libbert, Jordan Malzner, Bailey Martin, Damian Miller, Macie Moeller, Caleb Nichols, Kaitlyn Pletz, Bethanee Plochberger, Mary Potts, Keegan Ruppel, Kassidy Schilpp, Caleb Steenbergen, Denver Tambke, Morgan Thomas, Rachel Verslues, Kara Waddell, Randi Wolfe.

Eighth Grade

Levin Anderson, Coy Bond, Madisen Boyer, Wyatt Bunselmeyer, Rachel Call, Justin Decker, Audrey Garrison, Caleb Harrison, McKenzee Hulsey, Tyler Jowers, Ashley Kirkweg, Sam Matheis, Nathan McMillin, Joseph Melli, Hannah Michitsch, Erica Miller, Justice Miller, James Porter, Audrey Robson, Chloe Ruble, Samuel Schroeder, Kailee Stanley, Alex Thompson, Zachary Voss, Johnny Waddell, Harley Waggoner, Brandon Whittington, Elizabeth Wyss.

Ninth Grade

Davidson Baker, Harley Baker, Dylan Bias, Grace Brewer, Kaitlyn Bungart, Kellen Carder, Kristi Dulany, Corrie Evans, Evan Eynard, Andrew Ford, Miranda Fringer, Micayla Gilmore, Amberlyn Grellner, Nick Haslag, Brie Henderson, Cole Henson, Miranda Hill, Chelsea Hollingsworth, Mollie Hulsey, Rachel Jackson, Clayton Keller, Mollie Kirchner, Emma Koestner, Jacob Kuda, Taryn Less, Kaleb Libbert, Miranda Lueckenhoff, MacKenzie Matheis, Macy Matheis, Hannah Matthews, Hannah Morrow, Alan Murphy, Gabriel Raithel, Jacob Robertson, Erin Schmutz, Kelsey Schrimpf, Jakaya Tanoh, Alex Thompson, Clayton Thompson, Jayce Tschirgi, Daisy Vaughn, Adam Verslues, Zachary Woken, Grace Young.

Tenth Grade

Hannah Campbell, Courtney Dawson, Ryan Dusheke, Sierra Ferguson, Clayton Harrison, Staci Howard, Emily Kennedy, Samantha Knaebel, Chastin Noblett, Shelbi Potter, Melissa Roth, Sadee Schrader, Khala Schulte, Kayla Smith, Kennedy Volkart, Jamie Webster, Catherine Woken, Catherine Wunderlich.

Eleventh Grade

Molly Amos, Shelby Barbour, Cassandra Carter, Christina Distler, Caleb Gilmore, Nicholas Hartley, Billy Hendricks, Brandi Jowers, John Kennedy, Sara Koestner, Peydon Less, Shelby Loethen, Brendon Meili, Izabella Michitsch, Benjamin Rice, Shelby Roberts, Amanda Roth, Kaitlin Taube, Hannah Wilson.

Twelfth Grade

Brandon Bertucci, Logan Brazzell, Justin Brewer, Tyler Brockman, Brandon Brown, Olivia Bungart, Rusty Calvin, Kritin Clink, Courtney Crum, Kasey Embree, Taylor Grellner, Dustin Hagenhoff, Alice Hartley, Angela Hoellering, Kendra Jobe, Haley Johannpeter, Grover Johnson, Abigail Kautsch, Dakota Klingele, Raelyn Koenigfeld, Becky Maier, Nicole Martin, Ethen McHenry, Jacob Meller, Lindsay Mitchell, Maria Morales, Rachel Morrison, Johnanna Olsen, Haylee Paull, Abby Payne, Kyle Peck, Marah Raithel, Jacob Ruble, Jacob Saunders, Michelle Scheidt, Caitlin Shikles, Kelsey Shikles, Kent Shikles, Kaitlynn Siebert, Jamie Smith, Shyanna Stone, Ericka Thompson, Mathew Thompson, Katie Volkart.

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Please review our Policies and Procedures before registering or commenting

| California Democrat>