Red Cross Swimming Lessons Schedule for Summer 2011

Red Cross Swimming Lessons Schedule for Summer 2011

Session 1 (May 31-June 10):

8:30 a.m.

Caleb Bleich, Jacob Bleich, Sarah McCord, Lauren Rosenmiller, Tyler Long, Jaley Flippin, Hayden Hoellering, Trinity Mosier, Emmett Haas, Taylor Hoos, Tanner Hoos , Kailyn Hoos Kamryn Hoos, Drake Armes and William Hodges.

9:30 a.m.

Ginna Meisenheimer, Ryan Bleich, Jayden Allen, Peyton Moon, Madison McCord, Bryston Hoskins, Hunter Oliver, Dane Henly, Dylann Henly, Hailey Veltrop, Zachary Long, Bryce Rosenmiller, Jacob Smith, Mikayla Diehls, Hayden Dowell, Makayla Schanzmeyer and Alyssa Sabartinelli.

10:30 a.m.

Brayden Hallford, Markus Moon, Gavin Porter, Isabel Schmidt, Kinley Higgins, Paige Morris, Malla-Ki Morris, London whittle, Caitlyn Thompson, Aidan Miller, Ian Miller, Anika Miller, Kolten Fulks, Blake Batye, Lauren Friedrich, Owen Cliburn, Emily Green, Zachary Gabert, Yahaira Rodriguez, Aubrey Embry, Calen Kruger, Evan Schoenthal, Bradley Schoenthal, Martin Kilmer and Colin Kruger.

Session 2 (June 13-24):

8:30 a.m.

Kylie Wagner, Tucker Friedmeyer, Ivan Oppermann, Bryce Menhennet, Ian sumner, McKala Alber, Austin Bolin, Derek Weekly, Brenden Harlin, Sydeny Labuary, Cory Friedmeyer and Spencer Messerli.

9:30 a.m.

Kaylena Riggs, Kaylee Menhennet, Drake Schlip, Alyssa Maurer, Conner Hess, Lucas Ash, Kaitlyn Stauffer, Amy Haslag and Gracelyn McCoy.

10:30 a.m.

Kate Freiner, Kyle Freiner, Hayden Hern, Piper Oppermann, Abby Braby, Emma Braby, Walker Friedmeyer, Tobi Rex, Kyleigh Graham, Jayden Rex, Emma Hees, Emma Russell, Brayden McClanahan, Seth Bax, Annabelle Sumner, Megan Arnold, Mabree Cooper, Samantha Davis, Ernest Blair, Aaron Davis, Sydney Percival and Zoey Percival.

Session 3 (June 27–July 8):

8:30 a.m.

Rebekah King, Ross Potter, Cheyanna Mallinson, Austin Oswald, Jenna Bernedzen, Brooklyn Bax, Allie Frank, Dawson Schackleford, Logan Cary, Paige Lamm, Kyla Mitchell, Chatman Pardoe, Mackenzie Swillum, Nicholas Althoff, Brittany Loethen, Allison Bailey, Leo Potter, Nicholas Bolinger, Rhett Kiesling, Stephanie Charles, Olivia Mills, Natalie Asmus, Logen Oldham, Derek Bolinger, Jazmine McCoin, Joseph Charles and Jerry Potter.

9:30 a.m.

Madelyn Rutledge, Tyler Mitchell, Eli Dunnaway, Enoch Dunnaway, Ella Carlyle, Dominic Howswer-McGuire, Drew Graff, Mason Barrett, Logan Gunnerson, Alexa Barrett, Andrew Salmons, Kylee Gunnerson, Breanna Gunnerson, Jonathan Gunnerson, Halie Swillum, Shaylyn Bax, Nadiya Frank, Ethan Block, Lucia Vasquez, Sharon Joung, Trenton Trey, Landen Lipskoch, Kody Bisges and Riley Bisges.

10:30 a.m.

Braydon Knipp, Ryland Carlyle, Diego Vasquez, Grant Hensley, Jerron Burns, Collin Althoff, Lucas Oswald, Hunter Berendzen, Ian Nokes, Kai Fennewald, Emily Fennewald, Addison Mitchell, Jordyn Hagenhoff, Hannah Gross, Kadence Kiesling, Kyle Freiner, Kate Freiner, Breyana Downing , Brooklyn Downing, Christopher Giesing, Christian Jenkins, Isabelle Rohrbach, Austin Suen, Kenzy Suen, Ashlyn Johnson, Delayna Bell and Gabrielle Rohrbach.

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Please review our Policies and Procedures before registering or commenting

| California Democrat>