Division 1: Lower Elementary (Grades K-12)
Class K: Kindergarten
Lauren Friedrich, California.
Diego Vasquez, California.
Kylee Russell, Jamestown.
Emma Baepler, Jamestown.
Cody Williams, Tipton.
Honorable Mention, Carter Monroe, Jamestown.
Class 1: First Grade
Luke Crawford, Home School.
Ellyana Clause, California.
Lane Oerly, Jamestown.
Tanner Gentzsch, Jamestown,
Chayce Klund, Jamestown.
Honorable Mention, Ginna Meisenheimer, Jamestown, and Logan Gunnerson, Latham.
Class 2: Second Grade
Kaitlin Tice, Jamestown.
Anna Scheperle, Jamestown.
Haley Wright, California.
Liliana Fernandez-Serrano, California.
Elizabeth Ash, California.
Honorable Mention, Jason Crow, California.
Art From the Farm (Grades K-2)
Lili Faulkner, California.
Dain Joung, California.
Deven Sommerer, California.
Kannon Simmons, California.
Payton Fischer, Jamestown.
Honorable Mention, Trenton Irey, California.
Best of Show: Lower Elementry (Grades K-2), Brooklyn Downing, California.
People's Choice: Lower Elementary (Grades K-2), Luke Crawford, Home School.
Divison 2: Upper Elementary (Grades 3-5)
Class 1: Third Grade
Keegan Borts, Jamestown.
Allyssa Sabartinelli, California.
Harley Hagenhoff, Jamestown.
Kayleigh Ruse, Tipton.
Zoe Zimmerman, California.
Honorable Mention, Taylor Barnes, California, and Katie Adams, California.
Class 2: Fourth Grade
Nicholas Althoff, California.
Hannah Hill, California.
McKenzie Hargis, Jamestown.
Jackie Hibdon, California.
Lainey Dugger, Jamestown.
Honorable Mention, Yance Wolfrum, California, Gracie George, California, and Hunter Kirchner, Tipton.
Class 3: Fifth Grade
Patricia Matchett, Tipton.
Lupe Leo, California.
Kelsey Russell, Jamestown.
Nyssa Gonzalez, California.
Maria Lemus, California.
Honorable Mention, Brendon Harlin, California, and Cara Scheperle, Jamestown.
Class 4: Art from the Farm (Grades 3-5)
Kelsey Russell, Jamestown.
Chiane Harlan, Jamestown.
Kylie Wagner, Jamestown.
Jana Harisson, Tipton.
Dylan Turner, Tipton.
Honorable Mention, Sierra Stemberger, Tipton.
Best of Show (Upper Elementary Grades 3-5) - Savannah Qualls, California.
People's Choice (Upper Elementary Grades 3-5) - Annastyn Trimble, California.
Division 3: Middle School (Grades 6-8)
Class 1: Sixth Grade
Jerumin Banda, California.
Ashley Volkart, Tipton.
Rebecca Clevenger, Jamestown.
Austin Maslan, Jamestown.
Nick Connell, California.
Honorable Mention Shelby Stone, Jamestown, and Lydia Noland, St. Andrew.
Class 2: Seventh Grade
Justyn Merida, Tipton.
Noah Turner, Tipton
Diana Gutierrez, Tipton.
Elizabeth Gutierrez, Tipton.
Clayton Russell, Jamestown.
Honorable Mention, Ben Gerlach, Jamestown, Katie Franken, St. Andrew, and Amanda Garcia, California.
Class 3: Eighth Grade
Garrett Jones, Jamestown.
Erica Crider, Jamestown.
Tori Payne, Tipton.
Andrew Crouch, Jamestown.
Shaun Jackson, California.
Honorable Mention, Sydni Reuter, California, and Preston Peters, California.
Class 4: Art from the Farm (Grades 6-8)
Trevor Barbour, Jamestown.
Paige Robb, Jamestown.
Sydney Anderson, Tipton.
Haily Owens, Jamestown.
Makayla Webb, Tipton.
Honorable Mention, Keturah Moss, Tipton.
Best of Show: Middle School (Grades 6-8), Alison Pifer, Tipton.
People's Choice: Middle School (Grades 6-8) Diana Gutierrez, Tipton.
Division 4: High School (Grades 9-12)
Class 1: Drawing
Nathalie Moulder, Tipton,
Jake Ennis, Jamestown.
Jessica Petree, Tipton.
Tiffany Maurer, Jamestown.
Breanna Reed, California.
Honorable Mention, Andy Flippin, Jamestown, Jessi Treese, Jamestown, Ryan Vernon, California, Zoe Huhmann, Tipton, Emily Jurgensmeyer, Tipton, and Stacie Tuttle, Tipton.
Class 2: Drawing, any medium
Zoe Huhmann, Tipton.
Kayla Matchett, Tipton,
Jessica McKenzie, California.
Josh Long, California.
Magdalena Aguado, California.
Honorable Mention, Libby Martin, California, Holly Wolfrum, California, and Madison Norman, Tipton.
Class 3: Painting, any medium
Jessi Treese, Jamestonw.
Cody Capps, Tipton.
Anna Parry, California.
Kimberly Turpin, Tipton.
Emily Jurgensmeyer, Tipton.
Honorable Mention, Tiffany Lutz, Hallie Cassil, California, Baylee Hagerman, Tipton, Grace Stonner, Tipton.
Class 4: 3-D (any medium: pottery, sculpture, paper mache, etc.)
Nathalie Moulder, Tipton.
Antoine Laframboise, Jamestown.
Jake Ennis, Jamestown.
Taylor Muri, Jamestown.
Austin Owens, Jamestown.
Honorable Mention, Gregory Hilsenbeck, Jamestown, and Rebecca Knipp, Tipton.
Class 5: Art from the Farm (Grades 9-12)
Antoine Laframboise, Jamestown.
Libby Martin, California.
Lauren Imhoff, Jamestown.
Lindsay Mercer, Tipton.
Sydney Deeken, California.
Honorable Mention, Taylor Muri, Jamestown, and Courtney Thompson, California.
Best of Show: High School (Grades 9-12), Sarah Couchman, California.
People's Choice: High School Grades 9-12), Hallie Cassil, Jamestown.
Best of Show: Art from the Farm - All Grades, Shelby Allee, California.